Rennergebnisse - Gruppe 2

Pos.
Nr.FahrerRunden
Bestzeitletzte RundeDifferenz
113Meik Lubich3244.97946.0550.000
22Manuel Bauer3245.14445.177+18.718
36Wagner Robert3245.39745.576+28.517
44Tino Rosenberger3245.56546.590+30.375
58Thomas Berger3146.24346.262-1
69Sam Eberl3146.26846.634-1
71Ebenbeck Andi3146.27746.415-1
812Simon Sagmeister3146.02046.183-1
911Florian Prechtner3146.70147.523-1
105Gerdiken Andreas3047.00447.669-2
113Matthias Prechtner3047.11749.252-2
1210Schramm Lisa3046.75447.469-2

Rennergebnisse - Gruppe 1

PosNr.FahrerRundenBestzeitletzte RundeDifferenz
14Philip Knorr3146.36946.8320.000
211Stefan Höcherl3147.47547.714+19.407
33Dominik Jahrstorfer3147.12747.705+23.095
41Helmut Berger3146.76348.123+28.279
513Harald Hatzl3047.54950.671-1
62Juergen Wilhelm3048.55949.042-1
78Pia Lorenz3047.90348.078-1
812Florian Wagner3048.13248.573-1
99Kohndrow Manfred3047.40647.490-1
1010Martina Hofbauer3048.45449.669-1
116Claudia Pokoj2949.13049.880-2
125Sophie Griesbauer2748.96550.296-4