Qualifyingergebnisse - Gruppe B

Pos.
Nr.FahrerRundenBestzeitletzte RundeDifferenz
110Meik Lubich1245.43945.5670.000
21Tino Rosenberger1245.45047.993+0.011
312Wagner Robert1245.75146.398+0.312
49Manuel Bauer1245.82446.149+0.385
54Thomas Berger1145.90846.918+0.469
613Simon Sagmeister1246.22046.339+0.781
711Sam Eberl1146.71848.489+1.279
85Florian Prechtner1246.86547.162+1.426
92Matthias Prechtner1147.24850.641+1.809
108Ebenbeck Andi1147.31449.682+1.875
116Kohndrow Manfred1148.51551.636+3.076
123Helmut Berger1148.93955.145+3.500

Qualifyingergebnisse - Gruppe A

PosNrFahrerRundenBestzeitletzte RundeDifferenz
110Schramm Lisa1147.25148.1690.000
21Gerdiken Andreas1147.36048.154+0.109
39Pia Lorenz1147.80549.661+0.554
413Stefan Höcherl1147.87548.770+0.624
58Philip Knorr1148.42049.269+1.169
62Dominik Jahrstorfer1248.42248.712+1.171
75Harald Hatzl1148.55948.691+1.308
811Juergen Wilhelm1149.70152.023+2.450
93Florian Wagner1049.74650.708+2.495
1012Sophie Griesbauer1049.77456.727+2.523
114Claudia Pokoj1149.88549.885+2.634
126Martina Hofbauer1149.93549.935+2.684