MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk
* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet

Rang Startnr Name Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt
1 31 Scharl Robert - Trieflinger Daniel 43 43: 05:16.910
16:01:38.144 03:57:00.650 1: 04:56.975
05:30.712
2 9 Rosenberger Tino - Eberl Sam 42 42: 05:23.035
16:02:56.084 03:57:56.416 1: 05:14.237
05:39.914
3 1 Lenz Jürgen - Maier Christian 42 42: 05:15.112
16:03:21.171 03:56:33.711 1: 05:11.628
05:37.945
4 23 Berger Thomas - Indlekofer Phillip 42 42: 05:44.178
16:03:51.501 03:57:55.609 1: 05:18.074
05:39.895
5 16 Baumann Alexander - Hadrich Heinz 41 41: 05:26.739
16:03:18.949 03:57:20.957 1: 05:21.640
05:47.340
6 19 Dosch Martin - Suttner Seppo 40 40: 05:59.476
16:04:28.103 03:58:27.111 1: 05:36.570
05:57.677
7 12 Nützl Philip - Pacher Christian 39 39: 05:47.062
16:02:01.288 03:56:27.600 1: 05:37.626
06:03.784
8 11 Lehner Philipp - Werther Tobias 39 39: 06:09.721
16:04:01.069 03:57:58.387 1: 05:38.076
06:06.112
9 6 Niedermeier Vitus - Brunner Thomas 39 39: 05:41.714
16:06:06.461 04:00:12.229 1: 04:36.072
06:09.544
10 20 Berger Helmut - Atzenbeck Max 39 39: 06:00.660
16:07:15.621 04:00:14.698 1: 05:48.124
06:09.607
11 17 Hammerstingl Dominik - Wagenhofer Daniel 38 38: 06:06.982
16:05:16.470 03:58:54.830 1: 05:41.840
06:17.232
12 14 Bauer Florian - Osendorfer Marco 38 38: 06:09.492
16:06:30.974 04:00:35.622 1: 05:46.882
06:19.884
13 5 Simmel Martin - Röhrl Dominik 38 38: 05:58.274
16:06:39.940 04:00:07.568 1: 05:50.198
06:19.146
14 25 Helmbrecht Florian - Eibl Moritz 38 38: 06:06.353
16:07:16.781 04:01:11.098 1: 05:58.477
06:20.818
15 22 Fischer Claus - Steger Peter 37 37: 06:10.312
16:02:23.828 03:54:52.155 1: 05:48.831
06:20.869
16 26 Hartl Michael - Stefan Meininger 37 37: 06:11.192
16:05:05.999 03:57:13.289 1: 05:52.470
06:24.683
17 13 Hotz Lukas - Höpfler Günter 36 36: 06:06.800
16:02:27.510 03:54:56.479 1: 05:48.583
06:31.568
18 30 Kolb Michael - Solleder Simon 36 36: 06:17.919
16:03:12.185 03:57:27.350 1: 06:04.796
06:35.759
19 27 Pfaller Phillip - Baum Sebastian 36 36: 06:29.772
16:04:35.111 03:58:36.279 1: 05:36.971
06:37.674
20 43 Weichselgartner Dominik - Königsbauer Ben 36 36: 06:00.164
16:06:19.486 03:58:31.204 1: 05:59.349
06:37.533
21 40 Pflanz Johannes - Sammel Sebastian 35 35: 06:55.235
16:02:17.499 03:54:37.841 1: 06:19.457
06:42.224
22 21 Rabl Werner P. - Scharl Basti 35 35: 06:37.697
16:02:40.024 03:55:09.813 1: 05:57.195
06:43.137
23 44 Staudigl Peter - Fleischmann Christian 35 35: 06:26.102
16:06:03.519 03:59:01.696 1: 06:17.935
06:49.762
24 15 Karpfinger Stephan - Braun Thomas 35 35: 06:39.419
16:06:43.204 04:00:11.472 1: 06:22.277
06:51.756
25 24 Pinzl Daniel - Urban Thomas 35 35: 06:32.414
16:07:35.100 04:00:59.243 1: 06:11.610
06:53.121
26 4 Buchholz Sebastian - Kainz Jonas 34 34: 06:48.813
16:02:54.904 03:57:11.661 1: 06:08.481
06:58.578
27 29 Wittmann Oliver - Schmittner Lukas 34 34: 06:42.042
16:02:59.512 03:55:29.641 1: 05:59.361
06:55.577
28 28 Prechtner Matthias - Inhofer Marcel 34 34: 06:51.052
16:04:25.221 03:56:07.486 1: 06:12.587
06:56.690
29 39 Rest Alex - Forissier Tim 34 34: 06:19.336
16:06:00.357 03:57:49.948 1: 06:19.073
06:59.704
30 42 Rupprecht Christian - Mayerhofer Lukas 33 33: 06:46.263
16:03:51.261 03:56:06.921 1: 06:37.853
07:09.300
31 18 Temme Stephan - Henning Thomas 33 33: 07:03.906
16:06:30.674 03:58:23.027 1: 06:49.353
07:13.425
32 2 Englberger Christof - Englberger Jonas 33 33: 07:33.192
16:07:29.272 03:58:37.116 1: 06:35.233
07:13.852
33 8 Leupeldinger Fabian -Reithmeier Franz 32 32: 09:11.739
16:01:41.067 03:54:30.360 1: 06:14.767
07:19.698
34 37 Obermaier Tobias - Deinböck Markus 32 32: 08:07.151
16:04:12.208 03:56:18.176 1: 06:42.061
07:23.068
35 32 Bieler Daniel - Singer Alexander 32 32: 07:23.684
16:04:38.653 03:56:46.445 1: 06:54.112
07:23.951
36 41 Höcherl Stefan - Seul Lucas 32 32: 07:35.984
16:06:29.591 03:58:17.382 1: 06:53.339
07:26.793
37 36 Frisch Lisa - Valentin David 30 30: 07:44.479
16:08:12.533 04:00:03.606 1: 07:21.580
08:00.120
38 38 Stigler Dieter - Niebler David 28 28: 07:06.154
16:04:23.359 03:56:17.074 1: 07:06.154
08:26.324
39 34 Knott Maximilian - Linke Mario 28 28: 06:27.825
16:06:46.207 04:00:01.388 1: 06:14.054
08:34.335
40 10 Thalhammer Thomas - Höpfler Stephan 27 27: 08:11.260
16:04:17.933 03:54:43.411 1: 07:45.943
08:41.607
41 45 Iffelsberger Ludwig -Iffelsberger Sylvester 26 26: 08:45.881
16:04:16.270 03:55:15.747 1: 08:07.798
09:02.913
42 33 Müller Anna - Lorz Florian 18 18: 16:45.938
16:04:30.927 03:54:05.041 1: 09:18.645
13:00.280
43 35 Knott Franz - Meyer Quirin 13 13: 31:02.911
15:16:54.649 03:06:04.155 1: 10:14.644
14:18.781
44 3 Beck Ronald - Leeb Jochen 9 9: 07:44.041
13:18:19.850 01:10:02.475 1: 07:22.896
07:46.941
45 7 Juergen Thomas - Wilhelm Frieser 7 7: 02:11:12.365
15:11:21.881 03:02:27.309 1: 07:15.415
26:03.901
Rang Startnr Name Runden Rundenzeiten Letzte Runde Gesamtzeit Besten Runden Durchschnitt

* Runden/Zeitstrafe beachtet
MXStats V4.2 - http://mxstats.tk